Результаты Кубка России по Ашихара-каратэ
среди юношей 10-15 лет 27 ноября 2005 года

 

№п\п
Фамилия, имя
Место
Вес
Возраст
Тренер (Город)
10-11 лет до 30 кг
1
Панин Евгений
1
29
10
Шихов (Краснодар)
2
Акинин Марк
2
30
11
Зеленя (Мин. Воды)
3
Руди Александр
3
27
8
Кирсанов (Поворино)
10-11 лет до 35 кг
4
Чернов Александр
1
35
10
Кирсанов (Поворино)
5
Мерсяитов Ринат
2
32
10
Рыжков (Москва)
6
Антропов Василий
3
35
10
Шихов (Краснодар)
10-11 лет до 40 кг
7
Гулынин Артем
1
37
11
Зеленя (Мин. Воды)
8
Степанов Глеб
2
38
11
Гра (Одесса)
9
Антропов Михаил
3
38
10
Шихов (Краснодар)
10-11 лет свыше 40 кг
10
Чернобель Дмитрий
1
47
10
Зеленя (Мин. Воды)
11
Дараховский Евгений
2
50
10
Гра Вадим (Одесса)
12
Новиков Павел
3
59
11
Пеклич (Москва)
12-13 лет до 35 кг
13
Печерский Владимир
1
35
12
Деев (Королев М.О.)
14
Солёнов Артем
2
33
12
Зеленя (Мин. Воды)
15
Клягин Даниил
3
34
12
Конышев (Москва)
12-13 лет до 40 кг
16
Макаренко Андрей
1
39
13
Азаров (Кантемировка)
17
Оганесян Михаил
2
37
12
Зеленя (Мин. Воды)
18
Челноков Дмитрий
3
40
12
Горшков (Воронеж)
12-13 лет до 45 кг
19
Афонин Олег
1
45
12
Конышев (Москва)
20
Беспалов Максим
2
43
13
Мамедов (Ярославль)
21
Алиев Афган
3
45
12
Иванов (Ивантеевка М.О.)
12-13 лет до 50 кг
22
Жданов Николай
1
48
13
Мамедов (Ярославль)
23
Михайлов Павел
2
48
13
Рыжков (Москва)
24
Надоян Размик
3
49
13
Мамедов (Ярославль)
12-13 лет свыше 50 кг
25
Балакин Андрей
1
52
13
Астанин (Юбилейный)
26
Рубель Евгений
2
63
12
Иванов (Ивантеевка М.О.)
27
Козлов Виталий
3
52
13
Кирсанов (Поворино)
14-15 лет до 50 кг
28
Белкин Дмитрий
1
46
14
Зеленя (Мин. Воды)
29
Каграманян Нвер
2
47
15
Мамедов (Ярославль)
30
Бродовский Евгений
3
38
15
Сибарцев (Москва)
14-15 лет до 55 кг
31
Махотин Алексей
1
55
15
Астанин (Юбилейный)
32
Шаталин Артем
2
54
14
Астанин (Юбилейный)
33
Ким Вячеслав
3
51
14
Иванов (Ивантеевка М.О.)
14-15 лет до 60 кг
34
Дребот Алексей
1
60
14
Астанин (Юбилейный)
35
Загребельный Артем
2
56
15
Синев (Самара)
36
Халбаев Николай
3
58
15
Мамедов (Ярославль)
14-15 лет до 65 кг
37
Кулаков Илья
1
65
15
Мамедов (Ярославль)
38
Ахмедов Ильгар
2
65
15
Синев (Самара)
39
Макаренко Алексей
3
63
14
Азаров (Кантемировка)
14-15 лет свыше 65 кг
40
Цурцумия Шалва
1
69
15
Астанин (Юбилейный)
41
Ефанков Антон
2
68
15
Деев (Королев М.О.)
42
Пендюхов Александр
3
67
15
Синев (Самара)


Главный секретарь - Деев Ю.А.
Секретарь: - Меркулов В.Г.